Thursday, June 18, 2009 / 6:53 AM
JAESU PICS SPAMS

actually this post was for my 10.000 hits celebrations...
but my photobucket was being ghei last nite.. and i dont really like using imageshack..so...here we go..

LET'S SPREAD THE JAESU LOVE PEOPLE!!!

many speculations were saying that the REAL cpl was actualy this one..kk.. but i dont wanna ruin the mood, so.. for me.. just enjoy their relationship! sometimes it gave me a heardache reading how fans arguing over some stupid case like that.. esp. yunjae and yoosu fandoms.. wth are they doing... dont fight over which one is real, just believe what you have to believe and that's it, no one will get hurt... huhuhu...

so funny, how we always tought that jaesu moments were sooooooo rare.. but seeing these pictures, you cant tell that way, there were sooo many moments including this couple but people didnt realize it... *patsjaesu* Remember at the JAESU talk from AATVXQ 2, 2Js said, "we might be the least cpl so there're no pics of us, but if you go to our fansite, you can hear our beautiful voices as their bgm." ==> it's not precisely the lines, but sort of.. XDDD.

Im celebrating my 10,000 hits
with sharing some jaesu pics that i found,
with a message,..


SUPPORT OUR UKES!


lol

i cant decide who'll be the seme in this cpl... O_O
it's the same case how i cant decide which one is uke at Changminho cpl.. HAHAHAH
it's harddddd



Photobucket
PhotobucketPhotobucket

PhotobucketPhotobucket

PhotobucketPhotobucket

PhotobucketPhotobucket

Photobucket
Photobucket
PhotobucketPhotobucket

PhotobucketPhotobucket

PhotobucketPhotobucket

Photobucket
PhotobucketPhotobucket

THIS IS THE BOMB!!!
hahaha..

Photobucket




PhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucket

PhotobucketPhotobucket
PhotobucketPhotobucket

PhotobucketPhotobucket

PhotobucketPhotobucket
PhotobucketPhotobucket

PhotobucketPhotobucket

My Fave pic ^_^
waaa the pouty lips makes me want to bite those..
hahahaha.... oopssss

Photobucket

PhotobucketPhotobucket


PhotobucketPhotobucket


PhotobucketPhotobucket
PhotobucketPhotobucket
PhotobucketPhotobucket
PhotobucketPhotobucket
Photobucket

PhotobucketPhotobucket

PhotobucketPhotobucket

PhotobucketPhotobucket
PhotobucketPhotobucket

Photobucket

FAN ART


PhotobucketPhotobucket
PhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucket
PhotobucketPhotobucket
PhotobucketPhotobucket
PhotobucketPhotobucket
Photobucket
PhotobucketPhotobucket

Photobucket

credit : astagged + junsoobaidubar + tvxqbaidubar
shared : http://mywickedplace.blogspot.com/
introduction


"Always Keep The Faith..."

by
Park Yoo Chun.

Lola Laura's Facebook profile
You can call me Lola or Laura Born on Dec 4 Major in Dentistry, graduated in 2008 A very random & hyper girl who is a Fan of Xiah Junsu from TVXQ (and ofcourse a major fan of TVXQ itself) ♥

guestbook




jukebox


MusicPlaylist
Music Playlist at MixPod.com

connections

» My Twitter
» Susu
» Shiva
» Manda
» Meme
» Yaya
» Vie
» Nophie
» Neechan
» tflc.l
» cee~ya
» Laura
» Yeri
» Jane
» Liha
» Annisa
» Fanny
» Gunkie
» MiNT
» Sari
» Phe
» Narisa
» Aya

my affiliates







Photobucket




Photobucket

Photobucket




who visits me

hits
currently online






archives


credits

Designer / Mira Muhayat.
Inspiration / Martha Stewart.